United Nations Relief and Works Agency for Palestine Refugees in the Near East (±¬ÁÏÍøRWA)
Palestine/PLO/Palestinian Authority, United Nations system
Press Release
Report
General Assembly Fourth Committee (Special Political and Decolonization)
French text, Press Release
Security Council, United Nations Department of Public Information (DPI), United Nations Special Coordinator for the Middle East Peace Process (±¬ÁÏÍøSCO)
Briefing, French text, Press Release, Security Council Briefing, Video, Webcast
General Assembly, Secretary-General, United Nations Department of Public Information (DPI)
French text, Press Release, Remarks, Secretary-General press release
Secretary-General, United Nations Department of Public Information (DPI)
Press Release, Secretary-General press release, Statement
Secretary-General, United Nations Relief and Works Agency for Palestine Refugees in the Near East (±¬ÁÏÍøRWA)
Palestine/PLO/Palestinian Authority, State, United Nations system
United Arab Emirates
Secretary-General, United Nations Department of Public Information (DPI), United Nations Relief and Works Agency for Palestine Refugees in the Near East (±¬ÁÏÍøRWA)
French text, Press Release, Secretary-General press release, Statement
Syria
Saudi Arabia
Security Council, United Nations Department of Public Information (DPI)
French text, Press Release, Security Council presidential statement, Statement
Group of Arab States, Security Council, United Nations Department of Public Information (DPI), United Nations Relief and Works Agency for Palestine Refugees in the Near East (±¬ÁÏÍøRWA)
Intergovernmental organization or multilateral, Palestine/PLO/Palestinian Authority, United Nations system
French text, Press Release, Statement
Israel
Showing 30 documents of 4078 found.