Secretary-General
Palestine/PLO/Palestinian Authority, United Nations system
Press Release
Secretary-General, United Nations Relief and Works Agency for Palestine Refugees in the Near East (±¬ÁÏÍøRWA)
Secretary-General, United Nations Department of Public Information (DPI), United Nations Relief and Works Agency for Palestine Refugees in the Near East (±¬ÁÏÍøRWA)
Press Release, Remarks, Secretary-General press release
Security Council, United Nations Department of Public Information (DPI)
Palestine/PLO/Palestinian Authority, State, United Nations system
French text, Press Release, Security Council presidential statement, Statement, Video, Webcast
United Kingdom
Committee on the Exercise of the Inalienable Rights of the Palestinian People (CEIRPP), Division for Palestinian Rights (DPR), International Court of Justice (ICJ), Secretary-General, United Nations Department of Public Information (DPI), United Nations Office at Geneva (±¬ÁÏÍøOG)
French text, Message, Press Release, Secretary-General press release
Israel
Quartet, Secretary-General, United Nations Department of Public Information (DPI)
Intergovernmental organization or multilateral, Palestine/PLO/Palestinian Authority, State, United Nations system
French text, Press Release, Remarks, Secretary-General press release
France
United Nations Relief and Works Agency for Palestine Refugees in the Near East (±¬ÁÏÍøRWA)
Report
Press Release, Statement
Benin, Israel
Palestine/PLO/Palestinian Authority
Photograph
Japan
French text, Press Release, Security Council presidential statement, Statement
Egypt, Israel
Statement
Secretary-General, United Nations Department of Public Information (DPI)
French text, Press Release, Secretary-General press release, Statement
Egypt, Israel, Jordan
Committee on the Exercise of the Inalienable Rights of the Palestinian People (CEIRPP), Division for Palestinian Rights (DPR), Secretary-General, United Nations Department of Public Information (DPI)
Press Release, Secretary-General press release, Statement
Palestine/PLO/Palestinian Authority, State
Security Council, United Nations Department of Political Affairs (DPA), United Nations Department of Public Information (DPI)
Briefing, French text, Press Release, Security Council Briefing, Security Council presidential statement, Statement, Summary, Video, Webcast
Argentina
Intergovernmental organization or multilateral, Palestine/PLO/Palestinian Authority, United Nations system
Press Conference, Transcript
General Assembly Fourth Committee (Special Political and Decolonization)
French text, Press Release, Voting record
Showing 30 documents of 4078 found.